ST to SC Duplex 62.5 µM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

$12.34$47.36

ST to SC Duplex 62.5 µM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Clear

Description

Cable Size: 62.5 uM x 125 uM Multimode.
Click here to see a table of our fiber optic cables.
(Variation SKUs L8130-01M, L8130-02M, L8130-03M, L8130-04M, L8130-05M, L8130-06M, L8130-07M, L8130-08M, L8130-10M, L8130-15M, L8130-20M, and L8130-30M)

Additional information

Weight 0.1 lbs
Length

1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 8 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 30 Meter