SC to SC Duplex 50 µM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

$12.34$47.36

SC to SC Duplex 50 µM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Clear

Description

Click here to see a table of our fiber optic cables.
(Variation SKUs L8233-01M, L8233-02M, L8233-03M, L8233-04M, L8233-05M, L8233-06M, L8233-07M, L8233-10M, L8233-15M, L8233-20M, and L8233-30M)

Additional information

Weight N/A
Length

1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 30 Meter