LC to ST Duplex 62.5 µM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

$14.75$49.77

LC to ST Duplex 62.5 µM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Clear

Description

Cable Size: 62.5 uM x 125 uM Multimode.
Click here to see a table of our fiber optic cables.
(Variation SKUs L8150-01M, L8150-02M, L8150-03M, L8150-04M, L8150-05M, L8150-06M, L8150-07M, L8150-10M, L8150-15M, L8150-20M, and L8150-30M)

Additional information

Weight N/A
Length

1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 30 Meter