LC to LC Duplex 50 µM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

$17.77$52.79

LC to LC Duplex 50 µM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Clear

Description

Click here to see a table of our fiber optic cables.
(Variation SKUs L8255-01M, L8255-02M, L8255-03M, L8255-04M, L8255-05M, L8255-06M, L8255-07M, L8255-10M, L8255-15M, L8255-20M, and L8255-30M)

Additional information

Weight N/A
Length

1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 30 Meter